Login
 
Cart 0 0.00
Search for Part

Online Part finder

Our part finder will allow you to look up the part(s) you need.

Makes
Years
Models
Diagrams

Part Finder - Sherco - 2020 - ENDURO 500 SEF RACING - 25 - TOOL

Search

Please note - Quantities: that parts quantities shown on parts diagrams are the quantity of that part that exists on the bike, Not the quantity that we have in stock. Please click on the parts individually to check stock availability, thank you.
Please note - Pricing: that pricing shown is individual/single per item pricing only unless otherwise indicated in part description.
Please note - Accuracy: that some information presented (including descriptions, fitment data, and related content) may be AI-generated and/or algorithmically processed, and while care is taken to ensure accuracy, errors or omissions may occur. Users should independently verify critical details before relying on the information provided.
Ref Part Number Description Part, Description # On Img # Cart $ Each Notes
1 R455 ENGINE SUPPORT TOOL R455ENGINE SUPPORT TOOL2090.00 each x1 2090.00
2 R481 CONTAINER R481CONTAINER415.00 each x1 415.00
3 1819 TOP DEAD CENTRE TOOL 1819TOP DEAD CENTRE TOOL150.00 each x1 150.00 For locking the crankshaft at top dead centre
6 1822 WATER PUMP BEARING TOOL 1822WATER PUMP BEARING TOOL260.00 each x1 260.00
5 4753 IGNITION HOLDER TOOL 4753IGNITION HOLDER TOOL415.00 each x1 415.00
4 5749 CLUTCH HOLDING TOOL 5749CLUTCH HOLDING TOOL110.00 each x1 110.00 For Adler clutch
7 1968 OIL SEAL WATER PUMP TOOL 1968OIL SEAL WATER PUMP TOOL245.00 each x1 245.00
14 10900 TOOL DIAGNOSTIC INJECTION KIT EVO 10900TOOL DIAGNOSTIC INJECTION KIT EVO2820.00 each x1 2820.00
8 5028 MOUNTING TOOL WP D48 5028MOUNTING TOOL WP D48530.00 each x1 530.00
10 5593 PINION CLUTCH SHAFT TOOL 5593PINION CLUTCH SHAFT TOOL365.00 each x1 365.00
9 R450 OIL LEVEL GAUGE TOOL R450OIL LEVEL GAUGE TOOL185.00 each x1 185.00
12 R462 FLYWHEEL PULLER R462FLYWHEEL PULLER355.00 each x1 355.00
13 R464 RING EXTRACTOR R464RING EXTRACTOR355.00 each x1 355.00
11 5774 PISTON SUPPORT 5774PISTON SUPPORT380.00 each x1 380.00
18 0726 TOOLS 0726TOOLS255.00 each x1 255.00
17 4871 OWNERS MANUAL 4871OWNERS MANUAL33.00 each x1 33.00
19 5029 FORK SEAL INSTALLATION SLEEVE 5029FORK SEAL INSTALLATION SLEEVE320.00 each x1 320.00 To avoid damaging the lip of seal during installation
20 5030 TOOL FEEDING BOTTLE WP 5030TOOL FEEDING BOTTLE WP175.00 each x1 175.00
21 5031 FORK CLAMPING TOOL 5031FORK CLAMPING TOOL520.00 each x1 520.00 Fork clamping the forks in a vice for ease of maintenance
16 5132 FORK CAP REMOVAL TOOL WP STD 5132FORK CAP REMOVAL TOOL WP STD455.00 each x1 455.00 For removing the cap on standard WP forks
15 5773 SPARK KEY ADAPTATOR 450 5773SPARK KEY ADAPTATOR 45012.00 each x1 12.00
23 6267 SPECIAL TOOL, SHUNT PLUG 6267SPECIAL TOOL, SHUNT PLUG79.00 each x1 79.00
22 R472 OIL SEAL PROTECTOR 14X24X7 R472OIL SEAL PROTECTOR 14X24X770.00 each x1 70.00

R455 - ENGINE SUPPORT TOOL

  • Reference

    1
  • Part Number

    R455
  • Description

    ENGINE SUPPORT TOOL
  • Price

    2090.00
  • Qty On Diagram

    1
  • Stock in Store

    No Stock
  • Qty In Cart

  • basket not updated, press update to apply change

R481 - CONTAINER

  • Reference

    2
  • Part Number

    R481
  • Description

    CONTAINER
  • Price

    415.00
  • Qty On Diagram

    1
  • Stock in Store

    No Stock
  • Qty In Cart

  • basket not updated, press update to apply change

1819 - TOP DEAD CENTRE TOOL

  • Reference

    3
  • Part Number

    1819
  • Description

    TOP DEAD CENTRE TOOL
  • Notes

    For locking the crankshaft at top dead centre
  • Price

    150.00
  • Qty On Diagram

    1
  • Stock in Store

    No Stock
  • Qty In Cart

  • basket not updated, press update to apply change

1822 - WATER PUMP BEARING TOOL

  • Reference

    6
  • Part Number

    1822
  • Description

    WATER PUMP BEARING TOOL
  • Price

    260.00
  • Qty On Diagram

    1
  • Stock in Store

    No Stock
  • Qty In Cart

  • basket not updated, press update to apply change

4753 - IGNITION HOLDER TOOL

  • Reference

    5
  • Part Number

    4753
  • Description

    IGNITION HOLDER TOOL
  • Price

    415.00
  • Qty On Diagram

    1
  • Stock in Store

    No Stock
  • Qty In Cart

  • basket not updated, press update to apply change

5749 - CLUTCH HOLDING TOOL

  • Reference

    4
  • Part Number

    5749
  • Description

    CLUTCH HOLDING TOOL
  • Notes

    For Adler clutch
  • Price

    110.00
  • Qty On Diagram

    1
  • Stock in Store

    No Stock
  • Qty In Cart

  • basket not updated, press update to apply change

1968 - OIL SEAL WATER PUMP TOOL

  • Reference

    7
  • Part Number

    1968
  • Description

    OIL SEAL WATER PUMP TOOL
  • Price

    245.00
  • Qty On Diagram

    1
  • Stock in Store

    No Stock
  • Qty In Cart

  • basket not updated, press update to apply change

10900 - TOOL DIAGNOSTIC INJECTION KIT EVO

  • Reference

    14
  • Part Number

    10900
  • Description

    TOOL DIAGNOSTIC INJECTION KIT EVO
  • Price

    2820.00
  • Qty On Diagram

    1
  • Stock in Store

    No Stock
  • Qty In Cart

  • basket not updated, press update to apply change

5028 - MOUNTING TOOL WP D48

  • Reference

    8
  • Part Number

    5028
  • Description

    MOUNTING TOOL WP D48
  • Price

    530.00
  • Qty On Diagram

    1
  • Stock in Store

    No Stock
  • Qty In Cart

  • basket not updated, press update to apply change

5593 - PINION CLUTCH SHAFT TOOL

  • Reference

    10
  • Part Number

    5593
  • Description

    PINION CLUTCH SHAFT TOOL
  • Price

    365.00
  • Qty On Diagram

    1
  • Stock in Store

    No Stock
  • Qty In Cart

  • basket not updated, press update to apply change

R450 - OIL LEVEL GAUGE TOOL

  • Reference

    9
  • Part Number

    R450
  • Description

    OIL LEVEL GAUGE TOOL
  • Price

    185.00
  • Qty On Diagram

    1
  • Stock in Store

    No Stock
  • Qty In Cart

  • basket not updated, press update to apply change

R462 - FLYWHEEL PULLER

  • Reference

    12
  • Part Number

    R462
  • Description

    FLYWHEEL PULLER
  • Price

    355.00
  • Qty On Diagram

    1
  • Stock in Store

    No Stock
  • Qty In Cart

  • basket not updated, press update to apply change

R464 - RING EXTRACTOR

  • Reference

    13
  • Part Number

    R464
  • Description

    RING EXTRACTOR
  • Price

    355.00
  • Qty On Diagram

    1
  • Stock in Store

    No Stock
  • Qty In Cart

  • basket not updated, press update to apply change

5774 - PISTON SUPPORT

  • Reference

    11
  • Part Number

    5774
  • Description

    PISTON SUPPORT
  • Price

    380.00
  • Qty On Diagram

    1
  • Stock in Store

    No Stock
  • Qty In Cart

  • basket not updated, press update to apply change

0726 - TOOLS

  • Reference

    18
  • Part Number

    0726
  • Description

    TOOLS
  • Price

    255.00
  • Qty On Diagram

    1
  • Stock in Store

    No Stock
  • Qty In Cart

  • basket not updated, press update to apply change

4871 - OWNERS MANUAL

  • Reference

    17
  • Part Number

    4871
  • Description

    OWNERS MANUAL
  • Price

    33.00
  • Qty On Diagram

    1
  • Stock in Store

    No Stock
  • Qty In Cart

  • basket not updated, press update to apply change

5029 - FORK SEAL INSTALLATION SLEEVE

  • Reference

    19
  • Part Number

    5029
  • Description

    FORK SEAL INSTALLATION SLEEVE
  • Notes

    To avoid damaging the lip of seal during installation
  • Price

    320.00
  • Qty On Diagram

    1
  • Stock in Store

    No Stock
  • Qty In Cart

  • basket not updated, press update to apply change

5030 - TOOL FEEDING BOTTLE WP

  • Reference

    20
  • Part Number

    5030
  • Description

    TOOL FEEDING BOTTLE WP
  • Price

    175.00
  • Qty On Diagram

    1
  • Stock in Store

    No Stock
  • Qty In Cart

  • basket not updated, press update to apply change

5031 - FORK CLAMPING TOOL

  • Reference

    21
  • Part Number

    5031
  • Description

    FORK CLAMPING TOOL
  • Notes

    Fork clamping the forks in a vice for ease of maintenance
  • Price

    520.00
  • Qty On Diagram

    1
  • Stock in Store

    No Stock
  • Qty In Cart

  • basket not updated, press update to apply change

5132 - FORK CAP REMOVAL TOOL WP STD

  • Reference

    16
  • Part Number

    5132
  • Description

    FORK CAP REMOVAL TOOL WP STD
  • Notes

    For removing the cap on standard WP forks
  • Price

    455.00
  • Qty On Diagram

    1
  • Stock in Store

    No Stock
  • Qty In Cart

  • basket not updated, press update to apply change

5773 - SPARK KEY ADAPTATOR 450

  • Reference

    15
  • Part Number

    5773
  • Description

    SPARK KEY ADAPTATOR 450
  • Price

    12.00
  • Qty On Diagram

    1
  • Stock in Store

    No Stock
  • Qty In Cart

  • basket not updated, press update to apply change

6267 - SPECIAL TOOL, SHUNT PLUG

  • Reference

    23
  • Part Number

    6267
  • Description

    SPECIAL TOOL, SHUNT PLUG
  • Price

    79.00
  • Qty On Diagram

    1
  • Stock in Store

    No Stock
  • Qty In Cart

  • basket not updated, press update to apply change

R472 - OIL SEAL PROTECTOR 14X24X7

  • Reference

    22
  • Part Number

    R472
  • Description

    OIL SEAL PROTECTOR 14X24X7
  • Price

    70.00
  • Qty On Diagram

    1
  • Stock in Store

    No Stock
  • Qty In Cart

  • basket not updated, press update to apply change